22. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 18.5.2019
Sokol Kobylisy II x DHK Slavoj Žirovnice |
33 : 30 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, S. Graumannová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, K. Kollmannová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, N. Vejvodová, E. Vítová, V. Vrbková
20. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 4.5.2019
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod x Sokol Kobylisy II |
33 : 35 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, S. Graumannová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, K. Kollmannová, M. Raková, N. Vejvodová, V. Vrbková
Prague Handball cup - 19.4. - 22.4.2019
utkání v základní skupině:
Handball Pumpelice x Házená Jindřichův Hradec |
14 : 13 |
Handball Pumpelice x TV 1877 Lauf (GER) |
22 : 8 |
Handball Pumpelice x HK AS Trenčín (SK) |
11 : 15 |
Handball Pumpelice x Novling IF (DK) |
18 : 9 |
Handball Pumpelice x ALPHA Antwerpen (BEL) |
12 : 15 |
Handball Pumpelice x HIK/KFUM (DK) |
7 : 16 |
utkání ve skupině B:
Handball Pumpelice x Jiskra Otrokovice |
12: 14 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, K. Kdýrová, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, V. Rátonyi, V. Strnádková, A. Šoustalová, T. Štěpániková, Š. Toningerová
18. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 13.4.2019
Sokol Kobylisy II x 1. SC Bohumín |
41 : 25 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, S. Klímová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
17. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 7.4.2019
Sokol Vršovice x Sokol Kobylisy II |
24 : 33 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, S. Klímová, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
16. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 30.3.2019
Sokol Kobylisy II x DHK Pardubice |
34 : 36 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
15. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 17.3.2019
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh x Sokol Kobylisy II |
26 : 25 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, K. Kollmannová, M. Raková, E. Seidlová, Š. Toningerová, B. Vítová
14. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 9.3.2019
Sokol Kobylisy II x Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
30 : 22 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, N. Vejvodová, V. Vrbková
13. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 3.3.2019
HC Plzeň x Sokol Kobylisy II |
25 : 33 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, N. Vejvodová, V. Vrbková
12. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 24.2.2019
Sokol Kobylisy II x Astra Praha |
31 : 26 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, S. Klímová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, V. Strnádková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
11. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 9.12.2018
DHK Slavoj Žirovnice x Sokol Kobylisy II |
29 : 26 |
sestava: J. Bardonová, N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, V. Strnádková, Š. Toningerová, N. Vejvodová
9. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 11.11.2018
Sokol Kobylisy II x TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
34 : 28 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, S. Graumannová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková
7. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 3.11.2018
1. SC Bohumín x Sokol Kobylisy II |
24 : 34 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, E. Seidlová, Š. Toningerová
6. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 27.10.2018
Sokol Kobylisy II x Sokol Vršovice |
32 : 34 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
5. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 21.10.2018
DHK Pardubice x Sokol Kobylisy II |
17 : 28 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, A. Kargerová, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová
4. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 13.10.2018
Sokol Kobylisy II x Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh |
29 : 26 |
sestava: B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, K. Kdýrová, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, V. Strnádková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
3. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 6.10.2018
Sokol Velké Meziříčí x Sokol Kobylisy II |
26 : 38 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, V. Čavošová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
2. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 22.9.2018
Sokol Kobylisy II x HC Plzeň |
25 : 13 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, P. Janečková, S. Klímová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, S. Michaličková, M. Raková, Š. Toningerová, V. Vrbková
1. kolo 2. ligy STD - západ - 16.9.2018
Astra Praha x Sokol Kobylisy II |
20 : 19 |
sestava: N. Bašková, B. Brokešová, A. Franzová, S. Graumannová, N. Kokyová, K. Kollmannová, D. Laurichová, M. Raková, V. Strnádková
|